Il calendario delle consegne 2018

Legenda:
7gg = 7 giorni
15gg = 15 giorni
1M-2M-3M-4M-6M = 1-2-3-4-6mese/i
1M – R = 1 mese, consegna alla riunione
1A = 1 anno
ST = stagionale

 

PRODOTTOREGIONEPERIODOORDINE/CONSEGNAREFERENTE
VERDURA - TAVERNA - PONTECURONE PIEMONTE15GGII, IV e V GIOVEDI del MESE TATA
UOVA – PAOLA SOARDI PIEMONTE15GGII e IV GIOVEDI del MESE MARZIA
LATTE e YOGURT – AZ. AG. ELILU’ - CASTELNUOVO SCRIVIAPIEMONTE15GGII e IV GIOVEDI del MESE MANU G.
VERDURA - ORTI SOCIALI – VOGHERALOMBARDIA15GGI e III GIOVEDI del MESEELEONORA ARZANI
FRUTTA EQUOSOLIDALE - COOP. EQUAZIONEPIEMONTE15GGII e IV GIOVEDI del MESEBABI P. - FABIO
ERBE & AROMI & SUCCO D'UVA - ERBAROMI di F.TORRE - MONTEMARZINOPIEM-LOMB 15GGII e IV GIOVEDI del MESE FIAMMETTA
PANE - CUORE DI PANE - IRENE CALAMANTE – CABELLA LIGUREPIEMONTE 15GGII e IV GIOVEDI del MESE PAOLA P.
MOZZARELLA - CASEIFICIO ROSARIO - TORINOPIEMONTE1MII GIOVEDI del MESE (FINO A MARZO)FABIO – GIANNI
CARNE, FARINA, VINO, BIRRA - VALLI UNITE – COSTA VESCOVATOPIEMONTE1MII GIOVEDI del MESEBARBARA C.
SAPONI e CREME – ELEONORA ARZANI – TORTONA PIEMONTE2MIV GIOVEDI del MESE di FEB-APR-GIU-SETT-NOVELEONORA ARZANI
FORMAGGI PECORA - FORMAGGI SOPRAFFINI LUCA MONTALDO - CAREZZANOPIEMONTE2MIV GIOVEDI del MESE di FEB-APR-GIU-SETT-NOVBARBARA C.
FORMAGGI– ORANAMI– PONTENIZZALOMBARDIA2MIV GIOVEDI del MESE di MAR-MAG-LUG-OTT-DICPAOLA S.
FORMAGGI CAPRA – AZ. AGR. RAVERA – ARQUATA SCRIVIA PIEMONTE2MII GIOVEDI del MESE di MAR-MAG-LUG-OTT-DICSILVIA ROMANO
FORMAGGI – CASEIFICIO VALLENOSTRA – MONGIARDINO LIGUREPIEMONTE2MII GIOVEDI del MESE di FEB-APR-GIU-SETT-DICLUISA
MIELE – DIETRO IL MONTE – MICHELE TAGLIABUE - AVOLASCA PIEMONTE2MII GIOVEDI del MESE di FEB-APR-OTT-DICMARZIA
BIOENERGY – PRODOTTI VEGAN – PADOVAVENETO3MIV GIOVEDI del MESE di MAR-GIU-SETT-DICPAOLA S.
PARMIGIANO - CIAOLATTE PEVERI – PARMAE. ROMAGNA3MIV GIOVEDI del MESE di MAR-GIU-SETT-DICMANUELA G.
PASTA – IRISBIO - CREMONALOMBARDIA4MMAR-LUG-NOVPATRIK – BABI P. FABIO
RISO - CASCINA CANTA – NOVARAPIEMONTE4MIII GIOVEDI del MESE di MAR-GIU-NOVVALE F. - FABIO
IGIENE, CASA - OFFICINA NATURAE – RIMINIE. ROMAGNA6MGEN-LUGNIVES - BARBARA C.
IGIENE, CASA - HIERBA BUENA – COMOLOMBARDIA6MAPR-OTTNIVES – BARBARA C.
CANAPA – SEMI DI SOLIDARIETA’– CREMOLINOPIEMONTE 6MMAR-SETTVALE C.
PESTO di PRA' LIGURIA6MAPR-OTTI ROMANO
CARTA CASA – LUCARTLOMBARDIA6MMAR – SETTGIANNI – PAOLA S.
GRANA – VAL TIDONE – PIACENZA EMILIA ROMAGNA6MMAG-OTTFABIO – VALE F.
LEGUMI - PODERE PERETO – SIENATOSCANA6MMAR-NOVSIMONA SALVI
EQUOSOLIDALE - COOP. EQUAZIONEPIEMONTE6MMAG-NOVBABI P. – VALE C.
CAFFE' ZAPATISTA - ASS. YA BASTA - MILANOLOMBARDIA6MMAR-SETTMANUELA G.
SALAMI – LA CASTAGNOLA – CASSANO SPINOLAPIEMONTE6MPASQUA e NATALEBETTO PICCARDO
MIELE – ASS. CAMBALACHE - ALESSANDRIAPIEMONTE6MPASQUA e NATALEBARBARA C.
COLOMBA e PANETTONE - CUORE DI PANE - IRENE CALAMANTE – CABELLA LIGUREPIEMONTE 6MPASQUA e NATALE PAOLA P.
PASTA ARTIGIANALE – ORLANDINI – CORANALOMBARDIA6MPASQUA e NATALEVIVIAN
PRODOTTI VARI (PECORINO, PROSCIUTTI, LEGUMI) – VALNERINA – NORCIAUMBRIA6MPASQUA e NATALE (I DIC)VALE F.
SALE – TRAPANI SALESICILIA1AFEBBRAIOELISA F., ELISA T.
OLIO E OLIVE – COOP. AGR. VALDIBELLA – CAMPOREALESICILIA1AFEBBRAIOELISA T.
ACCIUGHE, TONNO – ORO DEL BORGO – IMPERIALIGURIA1AMARZOPAOLA DAGO
MELAGRANA – COOP. AGR. VALDIBELLA – CAMPOREALESICILIA1AOTTOBREELISA T.
MANDORLE - FATTORIA DELLA MANDORLA – BARIPUGLIA1AOTTOBREGIANNI
NOCCIOLE – COOP. SOC. MARAMAO – CANELLIPIEMONTE1AOTTOBREELISA T. - VALE C.
NOCI – VELIER – ROVIGOVENETO1ANOVEMBRELAURA P.
OLIO, OLIVE, ACCIUGHE, TONNO – ORO DEL BORGO – IMPERIALIGURIA1ANOVEMBREPAOLA DAGO
ACETO BALSAMICO - AZIENDA GUERZONI – MODENAE. ROMAGNA1AMAR (per quest anno)-NOVCECILIA
CAPPERI – COOP. PERLE DI SALINA – ISOLE EOLIESICILIA1ANOVEMBREVALE F.
ZAFFERANO - AZ. AGR. FAM. BRUSONI – BERGAMASCOPIEMONTE1ANOVEMBREVALE F.
CARCIOFI – MARIO – ALBENGALIGURIASTII e IV GIOVEDI del MESE di MAR-APRFABIO
PIANTE OFFICINALI - CASCINA SAVIOLA - SALEPIEMONTESTMAG-GIUMATTEO
FRAGOLE - E. LENTI - VOLPEDOPIEMONTESTAPR-MAGFABIO – VALE F.
CILIEGIE - M. PISACCO - GARBAGNAPIEMONTESTMAG-GIUBARBARA C.
ALBICOCCHE, SUSINE, UVA - G. ALBERTI - CASTELLANIAPIEMONTESTGIU-LUG-AGOPAOLA DAGO
MIRTILLI BIO E TRASFORMATI – MIRBI’ – VERCELLIPIEMONTESTGIU-LUGELISA F. - ELISA T.
MELONI e ANGURIE - ORTI SOCIALI – VOGHERALOMBARDIASTI e III GIOVEDI del MESEELEONORA ARZANI
PESCHE - FIAMMETTA TORRE - VOLPEDOPIEMONTESTLUG-AGOFIAMMETTA
PESCHE TABACCHIERA – PINO - SAREZZANOPIEMONTESTLUG-AGOGIANNI
ALBICOCCHE e PESCHE – PINO – SAREZZANO (backup Alberti e Fiammetta)PIEMONTESTGIU-LUG-AGOGIANNI
CECI, FARINA - ALLEGRINA - DERNICEPIEMONTESTOTTOBREMATTEO
MELE, PATATE, ZUCCHE - D. NOBILE – FORTUNAGOLOMBARDIASTII GIOVEDI da SETT a MARMARIA ROSA – LUISA – MANU G.
PERE - AZ. AG. TINELLI - CASALBAGLIANOPIEMONTESTII GIOVEDI da OTT a FEBVALE F. - FABIO
AGRUMI - COOP. AILANTOSSICILIASTNOV-DIC-GEN-FEB-MARVALE C. - BABI P. M.ROSA